उत्पाद विवरण Place of Origin China
ब्रांड नाम YINGDA
प्रमाणन ISO, SGS
Model Number ODF-UT144-SC/FC
भुगतान & नौवहन नियमों मिनीमम ऑर्डर 100PCS
मूल्य Negotiable
पैकेजिंग 1 pc / plastoc bag
Delivery Time 3-5 days
Payment Terms T/T or western Union
Supply Ability 50,000pcs per month
विशेषताएं और विवरण Working temperature:: -40~+85 (℃)
Fiber optic type: single-mode
industry standard: Telcordia TA-NWT-001209
connector type: FC/PC
dust cap: red
उत्पाद विवरण >
शायद तुम्हे यह भी अच्छा लगे
LGX MPO Cassette 12Core With MPO- LC Patch Cord For Fiber Telecoms

LGX MPO Cassette 12Core With MPO- LC Patch Cord For Fiber Telecoms

Replacement T1000 red ribbon cassette for Francotyp Postalia

Replacement T1000 red ribbon cassette for Francotyp Postalia

Fiber Optic Patch Panel 24Core MPO Cassette For Telecoms

Fiber Optic Patch Panel 24Core MPO Cassette For Telecoms

76mm Star Dot Matrix Printer Mechanism For Kiosk Printer , High Speed 4.5 Lines/s

76mm Star Dot Matrix Printer Mechanism For Kiosk Printer , High Speed 4.5 Lines/s

कंपनी प्रोफ़ाइल
Foshan GECL Technology Development Co., Ltd
सत्यापित आपूर्तिकर्ताओं
Trust Seal Verified Suplier
होम
सभी उत्पाद
हमारे बारे में
हमसे संपर्क करें
एक बोली का अनुरोध
भाषा बदलें